Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PROFESSIONALINVESTING.COM, A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Company Number
34556740K
Status
Inactive Voluntary Action
Incorporation Date
9 April 1997 (over 25 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Registered Address
  • 7020 MENLO DR., BATON ROUGE, LA 70808
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DUPRE', ATTORNEY AT LAW, A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, MARCEL J.
  • UNDERWOOD & DUPRE' FINANCIAL SERVICES, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 13 Sep 2020

Company Addresses

C/O MARCEL J. DUPRE, 7020 MENLO DR., BATON ROUGE, LA 70808

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 13 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up