Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CULLIGAN STORE SOLUTIONS, LLC. branch

Company Number
34481541Q
Status
Inactive Revoked/Wdpnd
Incorporation Date
30 December 1994 (over 27 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company (Non-Louisiana)
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Branch
Branch of Minnesota (US) company
Registered Address
  • 5615 CORPORATE BLVD., STE. 400B
    BATON ROUGE, LA 70808
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CULLIGAN STORE SOLUTIONS, INC.
  • HARMONY BROOK, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 19 Aug 2020

Company Addresses

9399 W. HIGGINS RD., SUITE 1100, ROSEMONT, IL 60018

9399 W. HIGGINS RD., #1100 ROSEMONT, IL 60018

Home company

CULLIGAN STORE SOLUTIONS, LLC. (Minnesota (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 19 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up