Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SOUTHWESTERN GRAPHIC SYSTEMS, INC. branch

Company Number
34378537F
Status
Inactive Withdrew
Incorporation Date
19 April 1991 (about 31 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation (Non-Louisiana)
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Branch
Branch of SOUTHWESTERN GRAPHIC SYSTEMS, INC. (Texas (US))
Registered Address
  • 320 SOMERULOS ST.
    BATON ROUGE, LA 70802-6129
  • United States
Previous Names
  • WILSON ENGRAVING COMPANY, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 15 Aug 2020

Company Addresses

1702 S. CENTRAL EXPRESSWAY, DALLAS, TX 75215

1702 S. CENTRAL EXPRESSWAY DALLAS, TX 75215

Home company

United States flag inactive SOUTHWESTERN GRAPHIC SYSTEMS, INC. (Texas (US), 27 Oct 1938-30 Jun 1997) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 15 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up