Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SCO METAIRIE-GRETNA, INC. branch

Company Number
31128580F
Status
Inactive Withdrew
Incorporation Date
22 September 1975 (over 46 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation (Non-Louisiana)
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Branch
Branch of SCO METAIRIE-GRETNA, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 4641 WINDSOR ST.
    METAIRIE, LA 70001
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SCO NEW ORLEANS, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 22 Sep 2020

Company Addresses

1112 7TH AVE., MONROE, WI 53566

1112 7TH AVE. MONROE, WI 53566

Home company

United States flag SCO METAIRIE-GRETNA, INC. (Delaware (US), 13 Jun 1974- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 22 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up