Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RC3, INC.

Company Number
0872365
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 November 2013 (about 8 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • RC Three Inc.
Agent Name
D Craig Rushing
Agent Address
3269 Elmhurst Ct., Lexington, KY, 40517
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(npk5...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(npk5..., 1 Jul 2021

Company Addresses

3269 Elmhurst Ct., Lexington, KY, 40517

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 7 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf