Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BIO-AG RESOURCES, LLC

Company Number
0686170
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
22 February 2008 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • BIODYNAMIC AGRICULTURAL RESOURCES
Alternative Names
  • BIODYNAMIC AGRICULTURAL RESOURCES (trading name)
Agent Name
LAURA RICCARDI LYVERS
Agent Address
740 HAGAN SCHOOLHOUSE RD, LORETTO, KY, 40037
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(vsna...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(vsna..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

740 HAGAN SCHOOLHOUSE RD, LORETTO, KY, 40037

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf