Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DR. ROD MACGREGOR, P.S.C.

Company Number
0280354
Status
I Inactive
Incorporation Date
11 December 1990 (almost 28 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Professional Services Corp
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • TRIMBLE FAMILY PRACTICE, P.S.C.
Agent Name
ROD MACGREGOR
Agent Address
U. S. HWY. 421 NORTH P. O. BOX 247 BEDFORD, KY 40006
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://app.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(cb2f...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://app.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(cb2f..., 18 Mar 2018

Company Addresses

523 HIGHLAND AVE. CARROLLTON, KY 41008

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 19 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf