Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DELGASCO, INC.

Company Number
0215474
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
23 May 1986 (over 35 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • DELGASCO, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(0aqrm...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, http://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(0aqrm..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

3617 LEXINGTON RD., WINCHESTER, KY, 40391

Parent companies

DELTA NATURAL GAS CO INC (Kentucky (US)) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
2000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf