Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CRE, INC.

Company Number
0164707
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
3 March 1982 (over 39 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • CUMBERLAND RIVER ENERGIES, INCORPORATED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(tpcb...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(tpcb..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

10156 U.S. HWY 25E, P.O. BOX 313, PINEVILLE, KY, 40977

Total Shares

Number Share Class
10000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf