Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FRANKLIN CUSTOM FORMS COMPANY

Company Number
0018386
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
25 April 1973 (about 49 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • FRANKLIN BROTHERS, INCORPORATED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(mhyju...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, http://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(mhyju..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

4736 ROCKFORD PLAZA, LOUISVILLE, KY, 40216

Total Shares

Number Share Class
5000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up