Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VOXTUR VALUATION, LLC

Company Number
6542765
Status
Active And In Good Standing
Incorporation Date
16 June 2011 (over 10 years ago)
Expiry Date
15 July 2022
Company Type
KANSAS LTD LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • Compliance Department - 3115 Melrose Drive, Suite 130, Carlsbad, CA 92010
  • United States
Previous Names
  • VALUED VETERANS, LLC
  • CLAROCITY VALUATION SERVICES, LLC
Agent Name
INCORP SERVICES, INC
Agent Address
534 S Kansas Ave Suite 1000, TOPEKA, KS 66603
Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 8 Jul 2021

Branches

United States flag branch Voxtur Valuation, LLC (District of Columbia (US), 12 Aug 2019- ) details
United States flag branch VOXTUR VALUATION, LLC (Alaska (US), 16 Apr 2019- ) details
United States flag branch VOXTUR VALUATION, LLC (Alaska (US), 16 Apr 2019- ) details
United States flag branch VOXTUR VALUATION, LLC (Ohio (US), 7 Dec 2018- ) details
United States flag branch VOXTUR VALUATION, LLC (Ohio (US), 7 Dec 2018- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf