[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

UNI-SERVICE, INC.

Company Number
946
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
6 November 1979 (over 41 years ago)
Dissolution Date
3 August 2000
Company Type
Domestic Profit
Jurisdiction
Iowa (US)
Previous Names
  • A & E ENTERPRISES, LTD.
Agent Name
LOUIS R. HOCKENBERG
Agent Address
801 GRAND AVE, STE 3500, DES MOINES, IA, 50309
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Iowa Secretary of State (Business Entity Data API), https://api.sos.iowa.gov/, 26 Mar 2021

Company Addresses

801 GRAND AVE STE 3500, DES MOINES, IA, 50309, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 16 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf