Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NME NEW BEGINNINGS- WESTERN, INC. branch

Company Number
149071
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
25 February 1991 (over 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
2 December 2002
Company Type
Foreign Profit
Jurisdiction
Iowa (US)
Branch
Branch of NME NEW BEGINNINGS - WESTERN, INC. (California (US))
Previous Names
  • RECOVERY CENTERS OF AMERICA-WESTERN, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Iowa Secretary of State (Business Entity Data API), https://api.sos.iowa.gov/, 27 Mar 2021

Company Addresses

3820 STATE ST, SANTA BARBARA, CA, 93105, USA

Home company

United States flag inactive NME NEW BEGINNINGS - WESTERN, INC. (California (US), 11 Mar 1983- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 16 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up