[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TOKEN METRICS MEDIA LLC

Company Number
6593907
Incorporation Date
31 October 2017 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Delaware (US)
Previous Names
  • DIARY OF A MADE MAN LLC
Agent Name
A REGISTERED AGENT, INC
Agent Address
8 THE GREEN, STE A, DOVER, Kent, DE, 19901
Directors / Officers
Source Delaware Department of State: Division of Corporations, http://www.corp.delaware.gov/, 26 Aug 2019

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CRYPTO SLOWDOWN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2019-10-22 details
SHILL TALK Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2019-10-15 details
100X Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2019-04-02 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf