Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FORGE GLOBAL, INC.

Company Number
5473720
Incorporation Date
15 January 2014 (over 8 years ago)
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Delaware (US)
Previous Names
  • EQUIDATE, INC.
Agent Name
HARVARD BUSINESS SERVICES, INC
Agent Address
16192 COASTAL HWY, LEWES, Sussex, DE, 19958
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icis.corp.delaware.gov/Ecorp/...
Source Delaware Department of State: Division of Corporations, http://www.corp.delaware.gov/, 28 Aug 2019

Branches

United States flag branch FORGE GLOBAL, INC. (California (US), 15 Apr 2015- ) details
United States flag branch FORGE GLOBAL, INC. (California (US), 15 Apr 2015- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 24 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up