Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PARADISE COVE BEVERAGES, LLC

Company Number
1159743
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
31 October 2014 (about 7 years ago)
Company Type
LLC
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 10 CASTLE HILL LN
  • BRIDGEWATER
  • 06752
  • CT
  • United States
Previous Names
  • PARADISE COVE BEVERAGES, L.L.C.
Directors / Officers
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/ , 13 Jan 2022

Company Addresses

10 CASTLE HILL LN, BRIDGEWATER, CT, 06752, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 14 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf