STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

HOSPITALITY LIQUIDATION VIII, LLC

Company Number
1035041
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
15 April 2011 (over 4 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 100 GLENRIDGE POINT PKWY., SUITE 400, ATLANTA, GA, 30342
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HOSPITALITY STAFFING SOLUTIONS OF CONNECTICUT, LLC
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
ONE CORPORATE CENTER, HARTFORD, CT, 06103-3220
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 18 Aug 2015

Company Addresses

100 GLENRIDGE POINT PARKWAY, SUITE 400, ATLANTA, GA, 30342

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 28 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf