We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HOSPITALITY LIQUIDATION III, LLC branch

Company Number
0998447
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
11 March 2010 (almost 7 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of HOSPITALITY STAFFING SOLUTIONS, LLC (Georgia (US))
Registered Address
  • 100 GLENRIDGE POINT PARKWAY, SUITE 400, ATLANTA, GA, 30342
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HOSPITALITY STAFFING SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Agent Name
NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC
Agent Address
ONE CORPORATE CENTER, HARTFORD, CT, 06103-3220
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 30 Sep 2016

Company Addresses

100 GLENRIDGE POINT PARKWAY, SUITE 400, ATLANTA, GA, 30342

Home company alpha

United States flag inactive HOSPITALITY STAFFING SOLUTIONS, LLC (Georgia (US), 21 Sep 1999- ) details
United States flag inactive HOSPITALITY LIQUIDATION III, LLC (Georgia (US), 21 Sep 1999-16 Mar 2015) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 30 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf