We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BRACEWELL LLP branch

Company Number
0893074
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
19 March 2007 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of Texas (US) company
Registered Address
  • 711 LOUISIANA ST., STE. 2300, HOUSTON, TX, 77002
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BRACEWELL & GIULIANI LLP
Agent Name
KURT A MAYR
Agent Address
CITYPLACE I 34TH FLOOR, 185 ASYLUM STREET, HARTFORD, CT, 06103
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for BRACEWELL LLP

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 14 Aug 2017

Company Addresses

CITY PLACE I, 185 ASYLUM STREET, 34TH FLOOR, HARTFORD, CT, 06103

Home company alpha

BRACEWELL & GIULIANI LLP (Texas (US)) details
BRACEWELL LLP (Texas (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 19 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf