STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

AT&T ENTERPRISE SERVICES, INC. branch

Company Number
0839346
Status
Withdrawn
Incorporation Date
10 November 2005 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of AT&T ENTERPRISE SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US))
Controlling Company
AT&T ENTERPRISE SERVICES, INC.
Registered Address
  • 208 SOUTH AKARD, 30TH FLOOR, DALLAS, TX, 75202
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SBC ENTERPRISE SERVICES, INC.
Agent Name
SECRETARY OF THE STATE
Agent Address
30 TRINITY STREET, HARTFORD, CT, 06106-0470
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AT&T ENTERPRISE SERVICES, INC.

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 24 Mar 2016

Home company alpha

United States flag AT&T ENTERPRISE SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US), 6 Oct 2005- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 25 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf