STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

EXTREME ELECTRIC AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS, LLC

Company Number
0789862
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
8 July 2004 (about 11 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 48 TAYLOR AVENUE, EAST HAVEN, CT, 06512
  • United States
Previous Names
  • JTN PROPERTIES, LLC
Agent Name
JASON NOYES
Agent Address
48 TAYLOR AVENUE, EAST HAVEN, CT, 06512
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 18 Aug 2015

Company Addresses

48 TAYLOR AVENUE, EAST HAVEN, CT, 06512

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 27 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf