We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ALLIANT SERVICES HOUSTON, INC. branch

Company Number
0649166
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
14 April 2000 (about 17 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of ALLIANT SERVICES HOUSTON, INC. (New York (US))
Registered Address
  • 55 REALTY DRIVE, SUITE 200, CHESHIRE, CT, 06410
  • United States
Previous Names
  • JARDINE GROUP SERVICES CORPORATION
  • JLT SERVICES CORPORATION
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
50 WESTON STREET, HARTFORD, CT, 06120-1537
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 25 Feb 2017

Company Addresses

701 B STREET, 6TH FLOOR, SAN DIEGO, CA, 92101

Home company alpha

United States flag ALLIANT SERVICES HOUSTON, INC. (New York (US), 13 Jan 1969- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 26 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf