Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CULLIGAN STORE SOLUTIONS, INC. branch

Company Number
0615081
Status
Withdrawn
Incorporation Date
2 March 1999 (over 23 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of Culligan Store Solutions, Inc. (Minnesota (US))
Previous Names
  • HARMONY BROOK, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://service.ct.gov/business/s/onl...
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, https://service.ct.gov/business/s/onl..., 26 Jul 2022

Company Addresses

ONE CORPORATE CENTER, FL. 11, HARTFORD, CT, 06103

Home company

United States flag inactive Culligan Store Solutions, Inc. (Minnesota (US), 30 Aug 1989- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up