STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ENVOY AIR INC.

Company Number
0590448
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
24 April 1998 (over 17 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Registered Address
  • 4333 AMON CARTER BLVD., MD5675, FORT WORTH, TX, 76155
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AMERICAN EAGLE AIRLINES, INC.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ENVOY AIR INC.

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 18 Aug 2015

Company Addresses

4333 AMON CARTER BLVD., MD5675, FORT WORTH, TX, 76155

Home company alpha

ENVOY AIR INC.(Delaware (US)) details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 26 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf