[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

THE RELIGIOUS LIBERTY PROJECT, INC.

Company Number
0568249
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
5 August 1997 (almost 24 years ago)
Company Type
Non-Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 11 WEST CHESTNUT HILL ROAD, LITCHFIELD, CT, 06759
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE AMERICAN CENTER FOR LAW AND JUSTICE - NORTHEAST, INC.
Agent Name
VINCENT P. MCCARTHY
Agent Address
11 WEST CHESTNUT HILL ROAD, LITCHFIELD, CT, 06759
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 11 Apr 2021

Company Addresses

11 WEST CHESTNUT HILL ROAD, LITCHFIELD, CT, 06759

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 11 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf