[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHEN & ASSOCIATES, LLC

Company Number
0557511
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 March 1997 (over 24 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 75 PASTURES LANE, NEW CANAAN, CT, 06840, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DSS STAR, LLC
Agent Name
MICHAEL J. FRANCO, ESQ
Agent Address
FRANCO & ASSOCIATES, ATTORNEYS AT LAW, 125 ELM ST., NEW CANAAN, CT, 06840, USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for CHEN & ASSOCIATES, LLC

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 20 Jul 2021

Company Addresses

75 PASTURES LANE, NEW CANAAN, CT, 06840, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 20 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf