STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

ENTHONE INC. branch

Company Number
0246174
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
29 March 1990 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of ENTHONE INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 350 FRONTAGE RD., WEST HAVEN, CT, 06516
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ENTHONE-OMI (NORTH AMERICA), INC.
  • ENTHONE-OMI, INC.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
50 WESTON STREET, HARTFORD, CT, 06120-1537
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ENTHONE INC.

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 14 Jun 2016

Company Addresses

350 FRONTAGE RD, WEST HAVEN, CT, 065164130

350 Frontage Road, West Haven, CT 06516, US

350 Frontage Road, West Haven, CT 06516, US

350 Frontage Road, West Haven, CT 06516, US

350 Frontage Road, West Haven, CT 06516, US

C/O ALENT, INC., ONE WEYBOSSET HILL, PROVIDENCE, RI, 02903

Approved Government Suppliers

Trademark Registrations

International Trademark Registration

Mark text: Blasberg - registered on 6 Aug 1987

Home company alpha

United States flag ENTHONE INC. (Delaware (US), 8 Dec 1989- ) details

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch ENTHONE, INCORPORATED (California (US), 1 May 1975- ) details
United States flag inactive branch ENTHONE, INCORPORATED (California (US), 1 May 1975- ) details
United States flag inactive branch ENTHONE, INCORPORATED (Ohio (US), 27 May 1966- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 15 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf