STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

#1 STOP SHOPPES, INC.

Company Number
0225842
Status
Forfeited
Incorporation Date
7 December 1988 (over 27 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Previous Names
  • #1 STOP SHOPPE, INC.
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for #1 STOP SHOPPES, INC.

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 13 Apr 2016

Company Addresses

69 NORTH MAIN STREET, JEWETT CITY, CT, 06351

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 13 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf