STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

IMAGES INTERNATIONAL, INC.

Company Number
0191383
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
14 October 1986 (over 29 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • NONE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AUX NATURELLE, LTD.
Agent Name
ALFRED E. REGINA
Agent Address
100 PRESTIGE PARK ROAD, EAST HARTFORD, CT, 06108
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for IMAGES INTERNATIONAL, INC.

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 3 Feb 2016

Company Addresses

266 PEARL STREET, HARTFORD, CT, 06103

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 4 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf