STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

COMMUNITY BANK

Company Number
0187992
Status
Merged
Incorporation Date
26 March 1985 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
Stock/Bank
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • NONE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • COMMUNITY SAVINGS BANK
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for COMMUNITY BANK

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 18 Aug 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 25 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf