Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STANLEY REAL ESTATE HOLDING CORP. branch

Company Number
0153115
Status
Merged
Incorporation Date
21 February 1984 (over 38 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of STANLEY REAL ESTATE HOLDING CORP. (Florida (US))
Registered Address
  • 1000 STANLEY DR., NEW BRITAIN, CT, 06053
  • United States
Previous Names
  • GENERAL RENTAL CO., INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 18 May 2022

Company Addresses

1000 STANLEY DR, NEW BRITAIN, CT, 06053

Home company

United States flag inactive STANLEY REAL ESTATE HOLDING CORP. (Florida (US), 12 Sep 1974- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 23 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up