STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

RTSG ASSOCIATES INC.

Company Number
0152775
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
10 February 1984 (about 32 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 50 DANBURY ROAD, WILTON, CT, 06897
  • United States
Previous Names
  • D. L. RYAN COMPANIES, LTD.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for RTSG ASSOCIATES INC.

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 9 Apr 2016

Company Addresses

50 Danbury Road, WILTON, CT 06897, US

C/O LESTER PRESTON JR, 50 DANBURY ROAD, WILTON, CT, 06897

Trademark Registrations

International Trademark Registration

Mark text: RYAN PARTNERSHIP - registered on 16 Jul 2008

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch D. L. RYAN COMPANIES, LTD. (Virginia (US), 13 Apr 2007- ) details
United States flag branch RTSG ASSOCIATES INC. (Arizona (US), 15 Mar 2002- ) details
United States flag inactive branch D.L. RYAN COMPANIES, LTD. (Arkansas (US), 4 Jan 2001- ) details
United States flag inactive branch D.L. RYAN COMPANIES, LTD. (Minnesota (US), 10 Nov 1997- ) details
United States flag inactive branch D. L. RYAN COMPANIES, LTD. (Georgia (US), 19 Jan 1995- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 9 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf