STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

CT1 MEDIA CREDIT UNION, INC.

Company Number
0149144
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
19 June 1956 (about 59 years ago)
Company Type
Non-Stock/Credit Union
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • NONE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HARTFORD COURANT EMPLOYEES CREDIT UNION, INC. THE
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for CT1 MEDIA CREDIT UNION, INC.

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 18 Aug 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 25 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf