STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

FCCC, INC.

Company Number
0084719
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
21 March 1960 (about 56 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • C/O F. FARRAR, 3502 WOODVIEW TRACE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46268
  • United States
Previous Names
  • FIRST CONNECTICUT SMALL BUSINESS INVESTMENT COMPANY THE
  • FIRST CONNECTICUT CAPITAL CORPORATION THE
Agent Name
LEV & BERLIN, P.C
Agent Address
200 CONNECTICUT AVE., 5TH FLR., NORWALK, CT, 06854
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for FCCC, INC.

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 1 Apr 2016

Company Addresses

200 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, 5TH FLOOR, NORWALK CT 06854

C/O F. FARRAR, 3502 WOODVIEW TRACE, SUITE 200, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46268

Official Register Entries

register id: 730669

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 1 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf