STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

BUSCIS ENTERPRISES, INC.

Company Number
0001001
Status
Forfeited
Incorporation Date
7 June 1971 (over 44 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • NONE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ADVANCED GRAPHICS INCORPORATED
Agent Name
JUDITH A HASENAUER ESQ
Agent Address
943 POST RD EAST, WESTPORT, CT, 06880
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for BUSCIS ENTERPRISES, INC.

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 23 Jan 2016

Company Addresses

7 STAGG ST, STRATFORD, CT, 06497

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 23 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf