STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

AD-CRAFT DISPLAYS, INC.

Company Number
0000911
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
26 September 1947 (over 68 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • NONE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AD-CRAFT,INCORPORATED
Agent Name
EUGENE B MACHIVERNA
Agent Address
54 GRABY STREET, BLOOMFIELD, CT, 06002
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AD-CRAFT DISPLAYS, INC.

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 23 Jan 2016

Company Addresses

54 GRANBY ST, BLOOMFIELD, CT, 06002

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 23 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf