STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ARANTON, INC.

Company Number
0000054
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
3 January 1967 (over 49 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Previous Names
  • A. ANTONELLI AND SON, INC.
Agent Name
CHARLES A ANTONELLI
Agent Address
19 ROOSEVELT AVENUE, STAMFORD, CT, 06902
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ARANTON, INC.

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 25 Apr 2016

Company Addresses

19 ROOSEVELT AVE, STAMFORD, CT, 06902

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 26 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf