STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

WAKEFIELD ARCHITECTS, PLLC

Company Number
P14020990
Other Identifiers
Incorporation Date
17 October 2007 (almost 9 years ago)
Company Type
PROFESSIONAL L.L.C.
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 25787 W SATELLITE LANE
    BUCKEYE, AZ 85326-1143
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MICHAEL C. WAKEFIELD, ARCHITECT, PLLC
Agent Name
MICHAEL C WAKEFIELD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 1 Mar 2016

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

3848 N 3RD AVE STE 3092, PHOENIX, AZ, 850133473

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 6025957276

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 4 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf