STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

38424 N SPUR CROSS RD, LLC

Company Number
L17011533
Incorporation Date
18 August 2011 (over 5 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC L.L.C.
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 8601 E ARROYO SECO RD
    SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85266
  • United States
Previous Names
  • QUALITY INTERACTIVE MONTESSORI, LLC
Agent Name
TODD SCHIELE
Agent Address
8601 E ARROYO SECO RD SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85266
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 23 Jul 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 26 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf