Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

II ENTERPRISES LLC

Company Number
L13158755
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
2 October 2006 (almost 16 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic LLC
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 395 E WARNER RD STE 2
  • CHANDLER
  • 85225
  • Maricopa, AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • IGNITION INTERLOCK OF AZ LLC
Agent Name
JENNIFER CLENNAN
Agent Address
11022 S 51ST ST #103, PHOENIX, AZ, 85044
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for II ENTERPRISES LLC

see all filings

Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 5 Jun 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up