STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

MARICOPA LEASING DISBURSING COMPANY, LLC

Company Number
L11900353
Incorporation Date
22 March 2005 (about 11 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC L.L.C.
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 5745 N SCOTTSDALE RD STE B-110
    SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85250
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MARICOPA READY MIX LEASING COMPANY, LLC
Agent Name
KENNETH M RUDISILL ESQ
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 1 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 3 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf