STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

MARICOPA 5745 DISBURSING COMPANY, LLC

Company Number
L11693656
Incorporation Date
13 December 2004 (almost 12 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC L.L.C.
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • UNDELIVERABLE DOMESTIC ADDRESS
    5745 N SCOTTSDALE RD STE B-110
    SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85250
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MARICOPA 5745, LLC
Agent Name
KENNETH M RUDISILL ESQ
Agent Address
21448 N 78TH DR PEORIA, AZ 85382
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 18 Sep 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 20 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf