STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

COMMUNITIES SOUTHWEST HOLDINGS, LLC

Company Number
L08813240
Incorporation Date
9 July 1999 (about 17 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC L.L.C.
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 7001 N SCOTTSDALE RD
    STE 1015
    SCOTTSDASLE, AZ 85253
  • United States
Previous Names
  • COMMUNITIES SOUTHWEST INVESTMENT, LLC
Agent Name
DENRO LTD
Agent Address
7001 N SCOTTSDALE RD STE 1015 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85253
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 19 Jul 2016

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch COMMUNITIES SOUTHWEST HOLDINGS, LLC (California (US), 26 Sep 2000- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf