We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AFFILIATED COMPUTER SERVICES, INC. branch

Company Number
F15770170
Incorporation Date
19 January 2010 (about 8 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Branch
Branch of AFFILIATED COMPUTER SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • %CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
    2711 CENTERVILLE RD # 400
    WILMINGTON, DE 19808
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BOULDER ACQUISITION CORP.
Business Classification Text
OTHER
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
2338 W ROYAL PALM RD # J PHOENIX, AZ 85021
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 16 Apr 2017

Company Addresses

%CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY 2338 W ROYAL PALM RD # J PHOENIX, AZ 85021

Home company alpha

United States flag AFFILIATED COMPUTER SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US), 8 Jun 1988- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf