STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

FLIR DETECTION, INC. branch

Company Number
F14983506
Incorporation Date
8 January 2009 (over 7 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Branch
Branch of FLIR DETECTION, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 27700 SW PARKWAY AVE
    WILSONVILLE, OR 97070
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ICX TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Business Classification Text
MANUFACTURING
Agent Name
NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS INC
Agent Address
3800 N CENTRAL AVE SUITE 460 PHOENIX, AZ 85012
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 1 Mar 2016

Company Addresses

NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS INC 3800 N CENTRAL AVE SUITE 460 PHOENIX, AZ 85012

Home company alpha

United States flag FLIR DETECTION, INC. (Delaware (US), 15 Dec 2003- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 8 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf