[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MILLER CHEMICAL & FERTILIZER CORPORATION branch

Company Number
F00314585
Incorporation Date
10 February 1984 (over 37 years ago)
Company Type
PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Branch
Branch of MILLER CHEMICAL & FERTILIZER CORPORATION (Pennsylvania (US))
Registered Address
  • % CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
    2338 W ROYAL PALM RD STE-J
    PHOENIX, AZ 85021
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AI INDUSTRIES, INC.
Business Classification Text
MANUFACTURING
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
2338 W ROYAL PALM RD STE-J PHOENIX, AZ 85021
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 10 Feb 2017

Company Addresses

% MILLER CHEMICAL & FERTILIZER 820 ADAMS AVE STE 130 HANOVER, PA 17331

Home company

United States flag MILLER CHEMICAL & FERTILIZER CORPORATION (Pennsylvania (US), 23 Jan 1984- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf