STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

NORPAC TRADING COMPANY, LTD.

Company Number
13120640
Incorporation Date
27 September 2006 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 519 W DEERVIEW COURT
    GREEN VALLEY, AZ 85614
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HAMCO SUGAR CORPORATION
Business Classification Text
IMPORT/EXPORT AND ENERGY
Agent Name
JOHNNY N HELENBOLT
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 1 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 7 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf