STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

TOWN WEST REALTY II, INC.

Company Number
07201135
Incorporation Date
13 June 1994 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 3002 N CAMPBELL AVE #200
    TUCSON, AZ 85719
  • United States
Previous Names
  • TOWN WEST REALTY, INC.
Business Classification Text
REAL ESTATE
Agent Name
O'CONNELL & ASSOCIATES PC
Agent Address
5210 East Williams Circle TUCSON, AZ 85711
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 21 Aug 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 5 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf