STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

EDBERG & PERRY, INC.

Company Number
02530300
Incorporation Date
9 August 1993 (almost 23 years ago)
Company Type
PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • SUSAN H. PERRY
    2155 WEST PINNACLE PEAK RD
    SUITE 120
    PHOENIX, AZ 85027
  • United States
Previous Names
  • E. A. EDBERG ASSOCIATES, INC.
Business Classification Text
PENSION PLAN ADMINISTRATION
Agent Name
CLARK HILL PLC
Agent Address
DARRA RAYNDON 14850 N. Scottsdale Road Suite 500 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85254
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co..., 22 Jun 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 25 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf