[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Freedom International Missions Outreach, Inc. nonprofit

Company Number
079-262
Status
Exists
Incorporation Date
29 August 1996 (almost 25 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Non-Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alabama (US)
Previous Names
  • The American Center for Law and Justice of Alabama, Inc.
  • The American Center for Law and Justice of the Southeast, Inc.
Business Classification Text
CONDUCT RESEARCH/WRITE PUBLICATIONS/PROVIDE EDUCATION
Agent Name
BOX, STEPHEN
Agent Address
3070 GOLDENEYE DRIVE MOBILE, AL 36695
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde...
Source Alabama Secretary of State, http://arc-sos.state.al.us/cgi/corpde..., 28 Sep 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 25 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf